SG Almenrausch Berglern e.V. - Königsgalerie

Königsgalerie

Schützenkönig 2019: Ansgar Bodenberger

Der Schützenkönig 2019:

Ansgar Bodenberger

Jugend-Schützenkönig 2019: Florian Irl

Der Jugend-Schützenkönig 2019:

Florian Irl

Schützenkönigin 2018: Anastasia Keer

Die Schützenkönigin 2018:

Anastasia Keer

Jugend-Schützenkönigin 2018: Lena Brandlmeier

Die Jugend-Schützenkönigin 2018:

Lena Brandlmeier

Schützenkönig 2017: Danny Holzinger

Der Schützenkönig 2017:

Danny Holzinger

Jugend-Schützenkönigin 2017: Pia Meye

Die Jugend-Schützenkönigin 2017:

Pia Meye

Schützenkönig 2016: Holger Lehmann

Der Schützenkönig 2016:

Holger Lehmann

Jugend-Schützenkönigin 2016: Franziska Wimmer

Die Jugend-Schützenkönigin 2016:

Franziska Wimmer

Schützenkönigin 2015: Elisabeth Bauer

Die Schützenkönigin 2015:

Elisabeth Bauer

Jugend-Schützenkönigin 2015: Lena Brandlmeier

Die Jugend-Schützenkönigin 2015:

Lena Brandlmeier

Schützenkönig 2014: Max Caria

Der Schützenkönig 2014:

Max Caria

Schützenkönig 2013: Gerhard Bauer

Der Schützenkönig 2013:

Gerhard Bauer

Schützenkönig 2012: Manfred Aigner

Der Schützenkönig 2012:

Manfred Aigner

Schützenkönig 2011: Sebastian Eibl

Der Schützenkönig 2011:

Sebastian Eibl

Schützenkönigin 2010: Hermine Kressierer

Die Schützenkönigin 2010:

Hermine Kressierer

Schützenkönig 2009: Nikolaus Fellermeier

Schützenkönig 2009:

Nikolaus Fellermeier

 

Schützenkönig 2008: Anton Kressierer

Schützenkönig 2008:

Anton Kressierer

Schützenkönig 2007: Michael Eberl

Schützenkönig 2007:

Michael Eberl

Schützenkönig 2006: Georg Wagner

Schützenkönig 2006:

Georg Wagner

 

Schützenkönig 2005: Nikolaus Fellermeier

Schützenkönig 2005:

Nikolaus Fellermeier

 

Schützenkönigin 2004: Hermine Kressierer

Die Schützenkönigin 2004:

Hermine Kressierer

Schützenkönigin 2003: Margit Fruhstorfer

Die Schützenkönigin 2003:

Margit Fruhstorfer

Jubiläums-Schützenkönig 2002: Hans Forster

Der Jubiläums-Schützenkönig:

Hans Forster

Schützenkönigin 2001: Doris Schrödl

Die Schützenkönigin 2001:

Doris Schrödl

Gaujugend-Schützenkönigin

Andrea Kressierer

Schützenkönigin 1986: Hermine Kressierer

Die erste Schützenkönigin unseres Vereins:

Hermine Kressierer (1986)

Bezirksschützenkönig:

Erich Schrödl (1981/82)

Unser erster Schützenkönig 1956: Sebastian Messner

Unser erster Schützenkönig:

Sebastian Meßner

(Aufnahme aus 2001)

Saison Schützenkönig/in Teiler
2018/19 Ansgar Bodenberger 35,0
2018/19 Florian Irl (J) 44,1
2017/18 Anastasia Keer 5,6
2017/18 Lena Brandlmeier (J) 72,0
2016/17 Danny Holzinger 57,6
2016/17 Pia Meye (J) 26,4
2015/16 Holger Lehmann 28,2
2015/16 Franziska Wimmer (J) 35,6
2014/15 Elisabeth Bauer 13,4
2014/15 Lena Brandlmeier (J) 13,6
2013/14 Massimiliano Caria 26,4
2012/13 Gerhard Bauer 19,0
2011/12 Manfred Aigner 54,0
2010/11 Sebastian Eibl 30,0
2009/10 Hermine Kressierer 48,0
2008/09 Fellermeier Nikolaus 16,1
2007/08 Anton Kressierer 2,9
2006/07 Michael Eberl 6,0
2005/06 Georg Wagner 21,5
2004/05 Fellermeier Nikolaus 51,3
2003/04 Hermine Kressierer 79,0
2002/03 Margit Fruhstorfer 40,6
2001/02 Johann Forster sen.  
2000/01 Doris Schrödl 34,0
1999/00 Johann Kriegmair sen.  
1998/99 Ulrike Kronawitter  
1997/98 Anton Kressierer 45,5
1996/97 Konrad Bauer 11,0
1995/96 Erich Schrödl 22,0
1994/95 Gerhard Bauer 42,0
1993/94 Heinrich Bauer 29,5
1992/93 Martina Brilmeier  
1991/92 Gerhard Bauer  
1990/91 Franz Bauer 57,0
1989/90 Günter Wichary 52,3
1988/89 Gabi Krieger 14,0
1987/88 Anton Kressierer 40,5
1986/87 Jürgen Eiba  
1985/86 Hermine Kressierer  
1984/85 Heinz Holzer 23,8
1983/84 Heinrich Bauer  
1982/83 Konrad Blasi  
1981/82 Johann Forster sen.  
1980/81 Richard Wimmer  
1979/80 Johann Fink  
1978/79 Klaus Drexler  
1977/78 Klaus Drexler  
1976/77 Alfons Schmid  
1975/76 Anton Kressierer  
1974/75 Josef Kriegmair  
1973/74 Josef Kriegmair  
1972/73 Georg Fink  
1971/72 Johann Fink  
1970/71 Fritz Reichenberger  
1969/70 Simon Adelsberger  
1968/69 Johann Fink  
1967/68 Peter Erhard  
1966/67 Josef Kressierer jun.  
1965/66 Lorenz Obermeier  
1964/65 Johann Forster sen.  
1963/64 Jakob Aiglsdorfer  
1962/63 Jakob Aiglsdorfer  
1961/62 Sebastian Meßner  
1960/61 Sebastian Meßner  
1959/60 Sebastian Meßner  
1958/59 Nikolaus Hintermeier  
1957/58 Sebastian Meßner  
1956/57 Anton Wandinger  
1955/56 Sebastian Meßner